Joseph Skerjanec
Principal
(970)522-1409
Chanda Fleckenstein
Dean Of Students
(970)522-1409
Marissa Fleharty
Adminstrative Assistant
(970) 522-1409
Rhonda Wright
Administrative Assistant
970-522-1409
Mariah Allen
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(970)522-1409
Dalaina Alsup
Speech/Language Pathologist
(970)522-1409
Janessa Armstrong
Paraprofessional
(970)522-1409
Sharon Atkins
Intervention Teacher
(970)522-1409
Alicia Bacon
District Nurse
JoAnn Bollig
Paraprofessional
(970)522-1409
Dr. Lois Christiansen
District Psychologist
Tracy Clarkson
First Grade Teacher
(970)522-1409
Heather Converse
Kindergarten Teacher
(970)522-1409
Gretta Davis
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(970)522-1409
Amy Deaver
Health Assistant
(970)522-1409
Brenda Denning
Occupational Therapy Associate
(970)522-1409
Samantha Fennell
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(970)522-1409
Kahlei Fleckenstein
Custodian
Rebecca Frieman
Paraprofessional
(970)522-1409
Erin Gemaehlich
Occupational Therapy Assistant
(970)522-1409
Amy Genereux
First Grade Teacher
(970)522-1409
Michelle Gonzales
Second Grade Teacher
(970)522-1409
Kim Gretch
Food Service
Jessie Hadeen
Intervention Teacher
(970)522-1409
Nikki Hettinger
Kindergarten Special Education Teacher
(970)522-1409
Darlene Higgs
Physical Education Teacher
(970)522-1409
Jill Hill
First Grade Teacher
(970)522-1409
Alyssa Hite-Swofford
Paraprofessional
Amber Kachel
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(970)522-1409
Brian Klatsky
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
(970)522-1409
Bess Knight
Food Service
Amanda Kruger
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
(970)522-1409
Angela Lederhos
Paraprofessional
(970)522-1409
Yvonne Lee
Kitchen Manager
(970)522-1409
Brielle Lindstrom
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
(970)522-1409
Donna Line
Significant Support Needs
970-522-1409
Nicole Loomis
Paraprofessional
Default Avatar
Gina Martin
Occupational Therapist
Maria Martinez
ESL Paraprofessional
(970)522-1409
Erika Maxwell
Second Grade Teacher
(970)522-1409
Leann McCrabb
Paraprofessional
2nd Grade
(970)522-1409
Mindy Meier
Second Grade Special Education Teacher
(970)522-1409
Saul Mendoza
Custodian
(970)522-1409
Alison Michel
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
(970)522-1409
Default Avatar
Allie Miller
District Family Support Specialist
Alexis Monheiser
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(970)522-1409
Shannon Parker
First Grade Special Education Teacher
970-522-1409
Brittany Peirce
Instructional Coach
(970)522-1409
Christie Philp
Intervention Teacher
(970)522-1409
Ginger Rasmussen
Paraprofessional
(970)522-1409
Dora Reyes
ESL Teacher
(970)522-1409
Camille Rose
Music Teacher
(970)522-1409
Default Avatar
Erlinda Sanchez
Food Service
(970)522-1409
Katie Sanchez
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
(970)522-1409
Default Avatar
Anita Scarbrough
Counselor
(970)522-1409
Richard Serrato
Head Custodian
Katie Talbot
Kindergarten Teacher
970-522-1409
Jessica Tidwell
Speech/Language Pathologist Assistant
Christie Toops
First Grade Teacher
(970)522-1409
Deb Vedsted
Librarian
(970)522-1409
Meri Vickers
Second Grade Teacher
(970)522-1409
Melissa Washburn
Paraprofessional
970-522-1409
Regan Weingardt
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
(970)522-1409
Kacy Wilms
First Grade Teacher
970-522-1409
Donna Zwirn
Paraprofessional
(970)522-1409