Small_67a7b03f-8656-4e7c-9f68-5fb3c7d49d9c
Tammy Adlesperger
PARA - Dragonfly Room
(970)522-0432
Small_default_avatar
Elizabeth Adlesperger
Extended Day/ASC
970-522-0432
Small_93777562-8369-4e06-831a-dd495e29dfb6
Annette Birgenheier
Teacher-Sunflower Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_1728ffb0-3283-4535-822e-85e1bde9e948
Launa Connor
PARA - Sunflower Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_f029ea2c-6144-44a4-a16b-c6d29db27a67
Joyce DeHerrera
PARA - Butterfly Room
(970)522-0432
Small_ef5b82f3-d056-4e8b-bb57-24ad969d60cd
Wendy Dudley
Audiologist
(970)522-0432
Small_a0bbe9f3-e4e0-418a-b29f-00142202ccbe
Kristin Eastin
Teacher-Butterfly Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_default_avatar
Samantha Ewertz
Teacher-Dragonfly Room
970-522-0432
Small_1ac2eaca-3c10-407b-8f44-83106958c3cd
Erin Gemaehlich
Motor Service Provider
(970)522-0432
Default Avatar
Brigitte Gustafson
SPED Director
(970)522-0432
Small_2c875b95-8340-42f0-bc69-5bdafb0b8a1b
Lucinda Hernandez
EXTENDED DAY
(970)522-0432
Small_be405d23-51ff-4610-bb8d-75c334f2acea
Ashlie Hesser
PARA - Birdhouse Room
(970)522-0432
Default Avatar
Michelle Kaiser
Child Find Coordinator
(970)522-0432
Default Avatar
Diane Koester
SPED - Department
(970)522-0432
Small_e76f4b4c-059f-48d6-8432-1c57f436b750
Katlyn Krebsbach
Speech Language Pathologist
970-522-0432
Small_15fa806a-7ee2-4bc4-b169-90f9b588890a
Kristin Maul
Teacher-Dragonfly Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Mauler
SPED Director
(970)522-0432
Small_579e097c-e8d4-4b1f-9828-2c485cbcf6fb
Dolly McEndaffer
Teacher-Birdhouse Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_7ab245bc-90c5-406a-bca8-7daf1d3a2c5c
Marie Phelps
Teacher-Butterfly Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_a40935e3-7545-4869-8fdd-cc331df27026
Cindy Pierce
Administrative Assistant
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_08f52506-1f6d-4aef-9577-e56fc29f4a85
Aleah Ramey
Teacher-Sunflower Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_41d70553-fa7c-4daf-919c-bcf4c4026cbf
Georgia Sanders
Director
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_a2f0a1fe-035e-4fea-b95a-0252e7927020
Elisia Serrato
SPED - Department
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_f530a8a9-d83f-451c-ab33-e734053ff2c6
Richard Serrato
Maintenance
(970)522-0432
Small_34fa24f1-07b3-4ca5-ada7-f298feebeefd
Deb Sheldon
Teacher-Birdhouse Room
Pre-Kindergarten
(970)522-0432
Small_a78996e8-7788-4a91-967a-43d57b9115ca
Kayla Smithgall
Teacher-Tree Room
(970)522-0432
Small_b6dd954f-d2d0-43d5-9215-fbbed640f213
Julie Sullivan
Teacher-Tree Room
(970)522-0432
Small_4a775f38-5a54-492b-8865-9d9abc21ea0f
Luella Thiessen
Early Childhood SPED
(970)522-0432
Small_d88aeade-3dc8-41e0-93b9-feff66bd6799
Luella Thiessen
Child Find Coordinator
(970)522-0432
Small_17c2ee3f-463a-4e38-9a42-4d2c5c758006
Randa Tonche
Speech Language Pathology Assistant
970-522-0432
Small_25708707-a545-49b4-b873-b17a42f61b4d
Lauren Zimmerman
Extended Day/ASC
(970)522-0432