Robert Hall
Principal
(970)522-1041 x:4102
Michael Holloway
Dean Of Students
(970)522-1041 x:4101
Wendy Lozier
Student Services Coordinator
(970)522-1041 x:4108
Doug Holloway
8th Social Studies /Athletic Director
Social Studies
(970)522-1041 x:4801
Michelle Long
Social Emotional Learning Specialist
(970)522-1041 x:4106
Denise Chartier
Nurse
(970)522-1041 x:4107
Stacey Nelson
Admin Asst to Principal/Registrar
(970)522-1041 x:4105
April Squier
Administrative Assistant/Attendance
(970)522-1041 x:4103
Cari Roelle
Administrative Assistant/Purchasing
(970)522-1041 x:4104
Sandy Spahn
Cafeteria Manager
(970)522-1041 x:4113
Loraine Buxton
Head Custodian
(970)522-1041 x:4110
Lori Atkin
6-8 Technology Education
Technology Education
(970)522-1041 x:4503
Heidi Bittler
6th Grade Math
(970)522-1041 x:4630
Karen Burkholder
6-8 PE
Physical Education
(970)522-1041 x:4535
Samuel Distefano
6th Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4632
Emily Deckard
6-8 Choir/Music
Music
(970)522-1041 x:4511
Kara Dudley
7th Grade Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4712
Heather Fetters
8th Science
Science
(970)522-1041 x:4811
Lee Fetters
6-8 Advanced Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4716
Armando Flores
Maintenance
(970)522-1041
Kaitlyn Foos
7th Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4714
Daniel Gutierrez-Dutton
PARA - Classrooms
(970)522-1041
Kristen Hamil
8th Mathmatics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4807
Ashley Hillyer
PARA - Classrooms
(970)522-1041
Tyler Hobbs
6th Social Studies
Social Studies
(970)522-1041 x:4629
Dave Huss
6-8 PE
Physical Education
(970)522-1041 x:4579
Brande' Kirby
7th Social Studies
Social Studies
(970)522-1041 x:4718
Kati Knaub
ESL Instructor
(970)522-1041 x:4117
Joanna Knight
8th grade Para
(970)522-1041
Risa Lamorie
6-8 Band Instructor
Music
(970)522-1041 x:4510
Jana Lock
6-8 Advanced Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4525
Shaneen Lockman
Food Service
(970)522-1041
Tamara Jones
Maintenance
(970)522-1041
Janean Mack
6th grade Para
(970)522-1041
Jan Mari
6th Language Arts/ Student Council Coordinator
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4627
Debbie Marshall
PARA - SPED
(970)522-1041
Ashley McFadden
8th Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4822
Amy Moreno
PARA - ESL
970-522-1041
Sara Olsen
6-8 Art Teacher
(970)522-1041 x:4504
Sara O'Rourke
7th Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4719
Dylan Prelle
6th Science
(970)522-1041 x:4706
Kaitlynn Prelle
PARA - SPED
970-522-1041
Valerie Race
PARA - Life Skills
(970)522-1041
Aurelia Santana
PARA - ESL
(970)522-1041
Erin Schafer
8th Grade Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4805
Anthony Serrato
7th Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4720
Terrie Serrato
6-8 LIfe Skills Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4515
Marybeth Skerjanec
8th Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4803
Tracy Smart
6th Grade Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4621
Lori Smith
6-8 Computer Applications
Technology Education
(970)522-1041 x:4502
Junsong Su
7-8 Foreign Language
Foreign Language
(970)522-1041 x:4112
Lucie Thomas
PARA - Life Skills
(970)522-1041
Bobby Weisgerber
Library Clerk
(970)522-1041 x:4111
Michelle Wiebers
8th grade Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4802
Kendyl Wintholz
6th Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4631
Brian Witherspoon
7th Science
Science
(970)522-1041 x:4809
Debra Zaba
7th Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4524