Small_b32363c8-9c76-4a79-a481-de2fa57a28da
Robert Hall
Principal
(970)522-1041 x:4102
Small_233cf27c-4b99-49ac-b1c1-394fff213f55
Michael Holloway
Dean Of Students
(970)522-1041 x:4101
Small_161b6e0c-da18-4e81-97c9-e39cfd156504
Wendy Lozier
Student Services Coordinator
(970)522-1041 x:4108
Small_89f53efd-65db-48fe-b7be-e9f1bd353ee8
Michelle Long
Social Emotional Learning Specialist
(970)522-1041 x:4106
Small_0fe9b81f-5276-4a57-842c-1e14c9f60e53
Ryan Einspahr
HEADS UP Coordinator
(970)522-1041 x:4628
Small_4b9259ce-7264-407c-a940-aac0c61f5bc7
Doug Holloway
8th Social Studies /Athletic Director
Social Studies
(970)522-1041 x:4801
Small_9211b8e5-3e1d-4052-a496-7d1619f39414
Sandy Spahn
Cafeteria Manager
(970)522-1041 x:4113
Small_b71b200e-7169-47ab-863d-3114bb2cbf10
Loraine Buxton
Head Custodian
(970)522-1041 x:4110
Small_d756a0c6-afea-4d81-9436-264906c28543
Denise Chartier
Nurse
(970)522-1041 x:4107
Small_f025bacf-483f-4622-bcc3-d584d16f6c06
Stacey Nelson
Admin Asst to Principal/Registrar
(970)522-1041 x:4105
Small_4ccb5205-ea25-487e-8793-31e5aba4a555
April Squier
Administrative Assistant/Attendance
(970)522-1041 x:4103
Small_36025c0c-67c2-4bca-b9d8-750abb1f1760
Cari Roelle
Administrative Assistant/Purchasing
(970)522-1041 x:4104
Small_d86aa0ad-107e-4cd0-b9af-dc67135b9a17
Lori Atkin
6-8 Technology Education
Technology Education
(970)522-1041 x:4503
Small_20f642b3-15ad-4c1f-832a-8c1cb7a502ef
Heidi Bittler
6th Grade Math
(970)522-1041 x:4630
Small_ce730ce4-c059-4c12-a743-e669c7de5416
Kimberly Brooks
8th Grade Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4805
Small_7eff60e3-a5d2-4e17-8bd2-b52d543b8c25
Karen Burkholder
6-8 PE
Physical Education
(970)522-1041 x:4535
Small_13248b58-e512-4ea9-bdb6-ac5755515baf
Kara Dudley
7th Grade Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4712
Small_792289cd-b6d3-4d36-81b6-2b8ca57881b1
Allison Fagerlund
6th Social Studies
Social Studies
(970)522-1041 x:4629
Small_a0258dce-659d-4a98-8886-2bde5f4bd8ad
Heather Fetters
8th Science
Science
(970)522-1041 x:4811
Small_c407aa79-8aeb-45a0-9b9e-265a17d15908
Lee Fetters
6-8 Advanced Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4716
Default Avatar
Dennis Flesch
Custodian
(970)522-1041
Small_e6bc9f5f-de7f-4324-b3f6-0032a75ac01c
Armando Flores
Maintenance
(970)522-1041
Small_faf62346-1977-4aec-aa84-fa0c6c95cbfd
Kaitlyn Foos
7th Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4714
Small_431dc5d0-bc80-4ada-8b62-55b798585185
Kristen Hamil
8th Mathmatics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4807
Small_26cce224-429c-4d4b-a517-a1a3a7f0ffa6
Ashley Hillyer
PARA - Classrooms
(970)522-1041
Small_e8775021-074f-48d9-9c04-2f9fcf7ed0fe
Dave Huss
6-8 PE
Physical Education
(970)522-1041 x:4579
Small_888e66a4-f77e-4dc3-90c9-9f794c87b08b
Brandi Hutton
6-8 Art Teacher
(970)522-1041 x:4504
Small_eb500ebc-5435-4103-85ac-409d111966d5
Derek Karg
8th Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4524
Small_67c6c209-9d8f-4ddd-8005-65a85010a0ff
Brande' Kirby
7th Social Studies
Social Studies
(970)522-1041 x:4718
Small_4f02dc7a-43b5-4c6e-b487-b7d68f4e3401
Kim Klein
Library Asst
(970)522-1041 x:4112
Small_0949dc6f-4a0f-47ed-8534-fe948dceb21a
Kati Knaub
ESL Instructor
(970)522-1041 x:4117
Small_3b927034-d4f1-4dde-9f78-e80cbe76082d
Joanna Knight
8th grade Para
(970)522-1041
Small_478104c9-4a9d-469c-9d65-6a208ac94b53
Risa Lamorie
6-8 Band Instructor
Music
(970)522-1041 x:4510
Small_4a408ce1-9ff7-466b-abd9-fb2b3780e0ab
Jana Lock
6-8 Advanced Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4525
Small_9e3de218-1b22-4ffc-b7da-a940698359ed
Shaneen Lockman
Food Service
(970)522-1041
Small_c9470ef9-a086-4e32-a39a-ea198502d2ef
Ray Love
Maintenance
(970)522-1041
Small_5b25d187-9f54-4521-9bcf-566741945540
Janean Mack
6th grade Para
(970)522-1041
Small_8291bb32-16fc-4a88-8c8a-ce40943bd51c
Claudia Mann
6th Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4631
Small_52048739-b9e3-45a2-bff6-70fa02f7c791
Jan Mari
6th Language Arts/ Student Council Coordinator
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4627
Small_a179f447-6b02-4ee7-8ade-32e02525328e
Debbie Marshall
PARA - SPED
(970)522-1041
Small_21e2fbdc-471b-4cac-8e68-28db53c063ed
Ashley McFadden
7th Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4822
Small_88312bd8-0703-4012-9e3f-be8edb1c5e09
Sara O'Rourke
7th Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4719
Small_f3ab8adb-74e9-46e3-8f0a-b387993c2b35
Dylan Prelle
6th Science
(970)522-1041 x:4706
Small_64679506-0a96-4726-86dc-b0f72f909206
Valerie Race
PARA - Life Skills
(970)522-1041
Small_1de79808-9a1d-484a-83d7-031745c5df73
Aurelia Santana
PARA - ESL
(970)522-1041
Small_7f4211cb-3674-4f31-9873-9ec6f29ff9a6
Carol Schlueter
6th Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4632
Small_00b3b209-cd39-41fe-b59b-577ba892e288
Anthony Serrato
7th Mathematics
Mathematics
(970)522-1041 x:4720
Small_391ef2f5-48a9-41ad-9416-683c3636307f
Terrie Serrato
6-8 LIfe Skills Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4515
Small_1dd59b8b-03a8-48b1-b532-059f51b47e09
Marybeth Skerjanec
8th Language Arts
Reading Language Arts
(970)522-1041 x:4803
Small_f98605ce-0e80-4b39-8257-3f58297a9707
Tauna Kiefer
7-8 Foreign Language
Foreign Language
(970)522-1041 x:
Small_e3cdb8de-4369-4785-81bd-052ff5c9e468
Tracy Smart
6th Grade Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4621
Small_0d600058-c29e-4c1e-96ad-9f4a85d33998
Lori Smith
6-8 Computer Applications
Technology Education
(970)522-1041 x:4502
Small_f2f43b3e-e134-4e55-ac04-26a23d2140c7
Lucie Thomas
PARA - Life Skills
(970)522-1041
Small_41714b46-b2c4-4c14-9e4e-827fc0f7107f
Jeanne Waltz
PARA - Classrooms
(970)522-1041
Small_5c78abef-a7b7-43e3-ab99-549c5673dc60
Bobby Weisgerber
Library Clerk
(970)522-1041 x:4111
Small_dd4f6493-5f8b-4446-a068-62fb279ca76a
Michelle White
6-8 Choir/Music
Music
(970)522-1041 x:4511
Small_980cdf27-19dd-4bb5-9ca8-7a04aa3c4ca3
Michelle Wiebers
8th grade Special Education
(970)522-1041 x:4802
Small_49d0d965-92db-4342-8982-fb728d939063
Brian Witherspoon
7th Science
Science
(970)522-1041 x:4809
Small_6052d458-9e48-46b4-a8cd-70a08fe20ea6
Rhonda Wright
7th grade Para
(970)522-1041